Administration
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031     

Administration

 

Kuznetsov Nikolai Ivanovich

 Rector

 Larionov Sergei Vasilievich

 Vice-rector for Educational work

Vorotnikov Igor Leonidovich

 Vice-rector for Research and Innovations

Popova Olga Mikhailovna

 Vice-rector for Educational and Social work

Vasiliev Vladimir Valentinovich

Acting vice-rector for Administrative and Maintenance work

Khodzheisa Vladimir Ivanovich

Vice-rector for Security

Khramushin Vladimir Vasilyevich

Vice-rector for Secondary Vocational Education, Property and Land Relations

Milovanov Alexander Nikolaevich

Vice-rector for Economic Development and Organizational work

Akchurin Sergei Vladimirovich

 Deputy Vice-rector for Educational work

Trifonova Vera Ivanovna

Chief Accountant

 Shiurova Natalia Aleksandrovna

Dean of the Agronomy faculty

Dudnikova Elena Borisovna

Dean of the Economics and Management faculty

Stepanov Dmitrii Sergeevich

Acting Dean of the faculty of postal tuition on Agronomic and Economic specialities

Trushkin Vladimir Alexandrovich

Dean of the Agro-engineering faculty

Soloviev Dmitrii Alexandrovich

Dean of the Environmental Engineering and Forestry faculty

Nikishanov Alexander Nikolaevich

Dean of the faculty of postal tuition on Agroengineering specialties

Molchanov Alexei Viacheslavovich

Dean of the Veterinary Medicine and Biotechnology faculty

Morozov Alexey Alekseevich

Dean of the Food Technology and Commodity Research faculty

Aleynikov Alexander Konstantinovich

Dean of the faculty of postal tuition on Veterinary and Technical specialties

Tkachev Sergey Ivanovich

 Director of the training center "Professional"

Mitrofanova Galina Nikolaevna

Director of Finance and Technical College

Osipov Peter Illarionovich

Director of Krasnyi Kut Veterinary College

Kucherenko Igor Anatolievich

Director of Marx agricultural College

Semenova Olga Nikolaevna

Director of Pugachev Irrigation and Land Reclamation College

Brednev Dmitrii Yurievich

Director of the Educational Scientific  Production Complex “Agrocenter”

Chetverikov Fedor Petrovich

Head of the Educational Scientific  Production Enterprise "Povolzhie"

Melnikov Victor Grigorievich

Chairman of the Trade Union of teachers and employees

Leneva Liudmila Mikhailovna

Chairman of the Students’ Council

Kuzmin Alexander Iurievich

Chairman of the Council of undergraduate and postgraduate students

Zakharova Svetlana Alekseevna

Head of the Department of education quality assurance

Panitskov Andrei Sergeevich

Head of the Personnel Department

Petrov Konstantin Aleksandrovich

Head of the Department of scientific-innovative activity

SazonovaIrina Aleksandrovna

Head of Department of educational and social work

Fortunatov Alexei Vasilievich

Head of the Department of information technologies

Tkachenko Oksana Viktorovna

Head of the Department of postgraduate education

Kamyshova Galina Nikolaevna

Head of the Department of international relations